ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12012667
nr 1201 2667
Ivan Joern
(1902-1968), Sverige
3 pcs, Ivan Joern (1902-1968), Sweden. Landscape, signerade Joern. Oil on panel, ca 30x40 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Landskap, signerade Joern. Olja på pannå, ca 30x40 cm
Ivan Joern, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1968.
300
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:52:00